Upcoming


Date Time League Type Field Game No. Home Team Away team Ump No
Tue May 30 6:00 PM GHS Game Breck F GHS-14 Frisco Horter
Tue May 30 6:00 PM BU10 Game F1 BU10-8 Palange BU10-8 4844
Tue May 30 8:00 PM BU11A Game F1 BU11A-4 Franko BU11A-4 4882
Tue May 30 6:00 PM GU14A Game F2 GU14A-2 Ditzig GU14A-2 4907
Tue May 30 8:00 PM GU14B Game F2 GU14B-3 Hall GU14B-3 4916
Tue May 30 6:00 PM BU9 Game F3 BU9-2 Mancuso BU9-2 4888
Tue May 30 6:00 PM GU10 Game F6 GU10-5 Reginelli GU10-5 4902
Tue May 30 6:00 PM GU12 Game F7 GU12-4 Karpowitz GU12-4 4924
Tue May 30 6:00 PM BHS Game Y3 BHS-12 Watrobski Snyder
Tue May 30 8:15 PM BHS Game Y3 BHS-14 Kusper Smykowski
Tue May 30 6:00 PM BHS Game Y8 BHS-13 O’Brien Sanfilippo
Tue May 30 8:15 PM BHS Game Y8 BHS-15 Moran Blake
Wed May 31 6:00 PM B12KP Game F1 B12KP-1 Campbell Likowski 5801
Wed May 31 8:00 PM B12KP Game F1 B12KP-2 Geffert Telzrow 5802
Wed May 31 6:00 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-18 Matta Marrero 5323
Wed May 31 7:20 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-19 Marrero Botzman 5324
Wed May 31 8:40 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-20 Kazimer Baldwin 5325
Wed May 31 6:00 PM B910KP Game F3 B910KP-3 DeLorenzo Paoletta 5803
Wed May 31 6:00 PM BHS Game F5 BHS-16 Link Moran 5285
Wed May 31 8:15 PM BHS Game F5 BHS-17 Jezewski O’Brien 5286
Wed May 31 6:00 PM G910KP Game F7 G910KP-1 Carcioppolo Flanagan 5804
Wed May 31 7:20 PM G910KP Game F7 G910KP-2 Ezzie Guzoski 5805
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM G910KP Game Breck E G910KP-3 VanNort Lahrmer
Thu Jun 1 7:20 PM G910KP Game Breck E G910KP-4 Biglow McClaine
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM B910KP Game F1 B910KP-4 Ferricci Wrabel 5817
Thu Jun 1 8:00 PM B910KP Game F1 B910KP-5 Coudret Iacobelli 5818
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-22 Horter Kazimer 5328
Thu Jun 1 7:20 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-23 Clifford Marrero 5327
Thu Jun 1 8:40 PM GHS Game F2 GHS-24 Cervenka Botzman 5326
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM BU9 Game F3 BU9-3 Mancuso BU9-3 4889
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM B14KP Game F4 B14KP-1 Cipriani Kirin 5816
Thu Jun 1 6:00 PM BHS Game F5 BHS-18 Link Smykowski 5288
Thu Jun 1 8:15 PM BHS Game F5 BHS-19 Blake Jezewski 5287
Thu Jun 1 7:00 PM G13KP Practice F8 Siedlecki Siedlecki  
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM B12KP Game F1 B12KP-3 Geffert Battaglia 5820
Fri Jun 2 8:00 PM B12KP Game F1 B12KP-4 Telzrow Likowski 5821
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM G13KP Game F2 G13KP-5 Clark Priest 5825
Fri Jun 2 7:20 PM G13KP Game F2 G13KP-6 Kuscevic Siedlecki 5826
Fri Jun 2 8:40 PM G13KP Game F2 G13KP-7 Phillips Drvenkar 5827
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM B910KP Game F3 B910KP-6 Malek Archacki 5819
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM B14KP Game F4 B14KP-3 Kazimer Ulrich 5824
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM B14KP Game F5 B14KP-2 Blauman Pischulla 5823
Fri Jun 2 8:00 PM B14KP Game F5 B14KP-4 Kirin Cipriani 5822
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM BHS Game Memorial BHS-20 Watrobski Moran
Fri Jun 2 8:15 PM BHS Game Memorial BHS-22 O’Brien Smykowski
Fri Jun 2 6:00 PM BHS Game Y8 BHS-21 Sanfilippo Kusper
Fri Jun 2 8:15 PM BHS Game Y8 BHS-23 Snyder Blake
Sat Jun 3 6:00 PM BU10 Game F1 BU10-9 Palange BU10-9 4845
Sat Jun 3 11:00 AM GHS Makeup F2 Forest Forest Fuschia
Sat Jun 3 12:20 PM GHS Makeup F2 Purple Purple Sky Blue
Sat Jun 3 1:40 PM GHS Makeup F2 Royal Royal Scarlet
Sat Jun 3 6:00 PM BU13 Game F5 BU13-5 Brown BU13-5 4872